Partnerzy

ZYSKUJĘ Z CHATĄ!

Lista Partnerów Programu

L.P. kod pocztowy miasto ulica
1 66-110 BABIMOST GAGARINA 20
2 66-110 BABIMOST PIŁSUDSKIEGO 10
3 62-003 BIEDRUSKO ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO 7
4 64-305 BOLEWICE NOWA 1
5 59-420 BOLKÓW RYNEK 13
6 85-132 BYDGOSZCZ UGORY 23
7 87-408 CIECHOCIN CIECHOCIN 176
8 55-003 CZERNICA LEŚNA 1, CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA
9 66-016 CZERWIEŃSK B. CHROBREGO 1
10 62-004 CZERWONAK GDYŃSKA 120
11 62-069 DĄBROWA SZAFIROWA 1 A
12 87-123 DOBRZEJEWICE DOBRZEJEWICE 11 A
13 87-123 DOBRZEJEWICE DOBRZEJEWICE 73
14 63-012 DOMINOWO CENTRALNA 13
15 64-550 DUSZNIKI WLKP. POWSTAŃCÓW WLKP 2
16 67-200 GŁOGÓW RYCERSKA 25A
17 62-200 GNIEZNO WOLNOŚCI 42 B
18 66-400 GORZÓW WLKP GÓRCZYŃSKA 23
19 66-400 GORZÓW WLKP KOMBATANTÓW 2
20 66-400 GORZÓW WLKP SŁONECZNA 6
21 68-130 GOZDNICA KOŚCIELNA 14
22 55-002 KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI WROCŁAWSKA 98
23 72-400 KAMIEŃ POMORSKI BAŁTYCKA 1C
24 74-106 KOŁBACZ SZARYCH MNICHÓW 11
25 62-510 KONIN PLAC GÓRNIKA 4
26 85-010 KORONOWO PL. ZWYCIĘSTWA 17
27 62-025 KOSTRZYN POZNAŃSKA 37
28 62-028 KOZIEGŁOWY OS. LEŚNE 21 A
29 67-120 KOŻUCHÓW 22 -LIPCA 1
30 67-120 KOŻUCHÓW CHOPINA 2
31 64-316 KUŚLIN E. SCZANIECKIEJ 23, MICHORZEWO
32 64-316 KUŚLIN E. SCZANIECKIEJ 8
33 83-420 LINIEWO DWORCOWA 30
34 83-420 LINIEWO GŁODOWO 54/1
35 66-433 LUBISZYN GORZOWSKA 3 A
36 62-031 LUBOŃ 11 LISTOPADA 51
37 64-310 LWÓWEK RYNEK 32
38 64-830 MARGONIN KOŚCIELNA 9
39 83-404 NOWA KARCZMA STAROGARDZKA 1
40 67-100 NOWA SÓL WITOSA 7 1/2
41 67-100 NOWA SÓL XXX-LECIA 8
42 83-422 NOWY BARKOCZYN JANA PAWŁA II 9
43 67-124 NOWE MIASTECZKO DŁUGA 4
44 64-300 NOWY TOMYŚL OS. ST.BATOREGO 20
45 87-126 OBROWO AL. LIPOWA 45B
46 64-520 OBRZYCKO RYNEK 2
47 59-724 OSIECZNICA PAROWA 45
48 67-106 OTYŃ BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 15
49 62-005 OWIŃSKA PLAC PRZEMYSŁAWA 1C
50 60-462 POZNAŃ BŁĘKITNA 1/7
51 60-658 POZNAŃ BONIN 8
52 61-249 POZNAŃ GARBARY 57
53 60-158 POZNAŃ JANA KEPLERA 1/2A
54 61-429 POZNAŃ JESIONOWA 8
55 60-234 POZNAŃ KASPRZAKA 2
56 60-115 POZNAŃ LESZCZYŃSKA 3/5
57 60-443 POZNAŃ MUSZKOWSKA 2
58 61-611 POZNAŃ NARAMOWICKA 170
59 61-611 POZNAŃ NARAMOWICKA 232/BOŻYDARA
60 60-681 POZNAŃ OS. BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO 119
61 60-688 POZNAŃ OS. JANA III SOBIESKIEGO 52/110
62 61-156 POZNAŃ OS. PIASTOWSKIE 78
63 61-638 POZNAŃ OS. POD LIPAMI 104
64 61-215 POZNAŃ OS. POWST.NARODOWYCH 33
65 61-690 POZNAŃ OS. PRZYJAŹNI 132A
66 61-689 POZNAŃ OS. PRZYJAŹNI 141 A
67 61-652 POZNAŃ OS. ZWYCIĘSTWA 125
68 60-688 POZNAŃ STRÓŻYŃSKIEGO 29
69 60-479 POZNAŃ STRZESZYŃSKA 63
70 60-462 POZNAŃ SZARYCH SZEREGÓW 12
71 61-031 POZNAŃ WARSZAWSKA 93
72 61-672 POZNAŃ WICHROWE WZGÓRZE, PAWILON 101
73 60-637 POZNAŃ WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 6/8
74 60-189 POZNAŃ ZŁOTOWSKA 45
75 64-234 PRZEMĘT JAGIELLOŃSKA 13
76 62-081 PRZEŹMIEROWO RYNKOWA 142/144
77 62-081 PRZEŹMIEROWO RYNKOWA 75 C
78 66-015 PRZYLEP 22-LIPCA 30 D
79 59-950 RUSZÓW II ARMII WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 2
80 69-110 RZEPIN RADOWSKA 27 KOWALÓW
81 60-185 SKÓRZEWO BRATNIA 1
82 60-185 SKÓRZEWO POZNAŃSKA 74
83 74-106 STARE CZARNOWO SZCZECIŃSKA 43
84 62-060 STĘSZEW POZNAŃSKA 19 A
85 62-002 SUCHY LAS BOGUSŁAWSKIEGO 16
86 62-020 SWARZĘDZ CEGIELSKIEGO 31
87 62-020 SWARZĘDZ CIESZKOWSKIEGO 9-11
88 64-500 SZAMOTUŁY KRASICKIEGO 35A
89 64-500 SZAMOTUŁY ŁĄKOWA 18
90 71-791 SZCZECIN SZWEDZKA 28
91 58-100 ŚWIDNICA SZYMANOWSKIEGO 13
92 66-200 ŚWIEBODZIN POZNAŃSKA 29
93 59-726 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW BRZOZOWA 14
94 63-004 TULCE RABOWICKA 1, GOWARZEWO
95 59-940 WĘGLINIEC SIKORSKIEGO 26
96 64-140 WŁOSZAKOWICE LEŚNA 1K
97 51-126 WROCŁAW H.M. Kamieńskiego 207 U 1
98 64-510 WRONKI MICKIEWICZA 75
99 64-510 WRONKI NOWOWIEJSKA 72 B
100 64-510 WRONKI PLAC TARGOWY 3
101 65-960 ZIELONA GÓRA CYPRYSOWA 1
102 65-001 ZIELONA GÓRA GRUNWALDZKA 43
103 65-936 ZIELONA GÓRA II ARMII 30/40
104 65-752 ZIELONA GÓRA OBJAZDOWA
105 65-762 ZIELONA GÓRA WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 88C
106 65-001 ZIELONA GÓRA ZAWADA, UL.ZIELONOGÓRSKA 32